Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Paintings by Bruce Mundt
Abstract Art Exhibit by Steve Andrews
9:15 AM - Los Osos Library E-Device Class
9:30 AM - Storytime at the Santa Margarita Library/Hora de cuentos
10:00 AM - Cayucos Library Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:30 AM - Arroyo Grande Library Storytime with Ms. Sallie/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime at the Atascadero Library/Hora de cuentos
2:00 PM - Geo Mags & Magnets/Actividades para los niños
2:00 PM - Shandon Library - PAWS to READ/Programa de lectura con perros
3:00 PM - Morro Bay Library - Marble Run/Actividades para los niños
3:15 PM - Los Osos Library Paws to Read/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Arroyo Grande Library Read to a Dog/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Read to a Dog/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Reading to Rover/Programa de lectura con perros
4:15 PM - Black Resistance Film Series At The Cambria Library
9:30 AM - Library Outreach Team at the Arroyo Grande Library
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:00 AM - Virtual Yoga with Vanessa
10:00 AM - Zoom Yoga - Shandon Library/Yoga para principiantes
10:30 AM - Arroyo Grande Library Storytime with Ms. Sallie/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Brain Education Series- The 10 Warning Signs of Dementia
10:30 AM - Cambria Library Toddler Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Los Osos Library - Storytime/Hora de cuentos
11:30 AM - Storytime with 5 Cities Fire Department/Hora de cuentos con los bomberos
12:15 PM - Storytime at the Shandon Library/Hora de cuentos
2:00 PM - Geo Mags & Magnets/Actividades para los niños
2:30 PM - Outdoor Yoga with Robyn/Clase de yoga
3:00 PM - Paws to Read/Programa de lectura con perros
9:00 AM - Stay Young With Qi Gong/Clase de qi gong
10:00 AM - Bilingual Storytime/Hora de cuentos bilingüe
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime at the Atascadero Library/Hora de cuentos
2:00 PM - Geo Mags & Magnets/Actividades para los niños
6:00 PM - SparkJoy! with Shannon Huneycutt
9:00 AM - Arroyo Grande Library - Fiction Addiction Book Group
10:30 AM - Arroyo Grande Library- Bilingual Storytime/ Hora de cuentos bilingüe
2:00 PM - Family Movie Saturday/Película familiar
2:00 PM - Lego Club/Club de Legos
2:00 PM - SLO Library Lego Club
2:30 PM - Youth Book Club/Club de lectura juvenil
Paintings by Bruce Mundt
Abstract Art Exhibit by Steve Andrews
Love Heart Snails at the Cambria Library
10:00 AM - Library Outreach Team at SLO Library
10:00 AM - Serie de Participación de Padres para Niños de 0 a 5 Años
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:00 AM - SLO Library- Baby/Toddler Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Morro Bay Library Storytime/Hora de cuentos
2:00 PM - Geo Mags & Magnets/Actividades para los niños
3:30 PM - Storytime at the Shandon Library/Hora de cuentos
4:15 PM - Black Resistance Film Series At The Cambria Library
9:00 AM - Button Maker at Shandon Library/Actividades para los niños
9:15 AM - Los Osos Library E-Device Class
9:30 AM - Storytime at the Santa Margarita Library/Hora de cuentos
10:00 AM - Cayucos Library Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:30 AM - Arroyo Grande Library Storytime with the Five Cities Fire Authority/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Storytime - Zoo Animal Visit / Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime at the Atascadero Library/Hora de cuentos
2:00 PM - Create Handmade Valentine's Day Cards/Crea cartas del día de San Valentín
2:00 PM - Geo Mags & Magnets/Actividades para los niños
2:00 PM - Lego Club/Club de Legos
2:00 PM - Shandon Library - PAWS to READ/Programa de lectura con perros
2:00 PM - Valentine's Art Assemblage
3:00 PM - Nintendo Switch Party!/Videojuegos
3:15 PM - Los Osos Library Paws to Read/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Arroyo Grande Library Read to a Dog/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Read to a Dog/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Reading to Rover/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - SLO Library "Crafternoon" for kids
4:15 PM - Black Resistance Film Series At The Cambria Library
9:00 AM - Button Maker at Shandon Library/Actividades para los niños
9:30 AM - Library Outreach Team at the Arroyo Grande Library
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:00 AM - Virtual Yoga with Vanessa
10:00 AM - Zoom Yoga - Shandon Library/Yoga para principiantes
10:30 AM - Arroyo Grande Library Storytime with the Five Cities Fire Authority/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Cambria Library Toddler Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Los Osos Library - Storytime/Hora de cuentos
11:30 AM - Oceano Library - Preschool Storytime/Hora de cuentos bilingüe
12:15 PM - Storytime at the Shandon Library/Hora de cuentos
2:00 PM - Create Handmade Valentine's Day Cards/Crea cartas del día de San Valentín
2:30 PM - Outdoor Yoga with Robyn/Clase de yoga
3:00 PM - Tiny Canvas Painting Party at Atascadero Library
9:00 AM - Button Maker at Shandon Library/Actividades para los niños
9:00 AM - Stay Young With Qi Gong/Clase de qi gong
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime at the Atascadero Library/Hora de cuentos
12:00 PM - Booked For Lunch - Cayucos Library
2:00 PM - Teen Scene: Roll for Artwork/Actividades para adolescentes
9:00 AM - Puppetry workshop
10:00 AM - Branch Out: San Miguel Library
10:00 AM - Los Osos Library Gardening Event
10:30 AM - Arroyo Grande Library- Bilingual Storytime/ Hora de cuentos bilingüe
10:30 AM - Seed Saving Basics - Live Stream
11:00 AM - Community Seed Exchange/Intercambio de semillas para la comunidad
11:30 AM - Community Seed Swap/Intercambio de semillas para la comunidad
1:00 PM - Seeding Hope - Live Stream
1:00 PM - Seeding Hope - Live Stream
1:00 PM - Seeding Hope - Live Stream
2:00 PM - Family Movie Saturday/Película familiar
2:00 PM - Los Osos Library Family Movie
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
Love Heart Snails at the Cambria Library
Paintings by Bruce Mundt
Abstract Art Exhibit by Steve Andrews
9:00 AM - Button Maker at Shandon Library/Actividades para los niños
10:00 AM - Book Bracelet Craft
10:00 AM - Library Outreach Team at SLO Library
10:00 AM - Serie de Participación de Padres para Niños de 0 a 5 Años
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:00 AM - SLO Library- Baby/Toddler Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Morro Bay Library Storytime/Hora de cuentos
3:00 PM - Job Center - Eckerd Connects @ Arroyo Grande Library/¿Buscas trabajo?
3:30 PM - "Bring Your Own Book" Sharing Group
3:30 PM - Storytime at the Shandon Library/Hora de cuentos
4:15 PM - Black Resistance Film Series At The Cambria Library
9:00 AM - Button Maker at Shandon Library/Actividades para los niños
9:15 AM - Los Osos Library E-Device Class
9:30 AM - Storytime at the Santa Margarita Library/Hora de cuentos
10:00 AM - Cayucos Library Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:30 AM - Arroyo Grande Library Storytime with Ms. Sallie/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime at the Atascadero Library/Hora de cuentos
1:00 PM - Job Center - Eckerd Connects @ SLO Library/¿Buscas trabajo?
2:00 PM - Shandon Library - PAWS to READ/Programa de lectura con perros
3:00 PM - GeoMags!
3:00 PM - Morro Bay Library - Keva Blocks/Actividades para los niños
3:15 PM - Los Osos Library Paws to Read/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Arroyo Grande Library Read to a Dog/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Read to a Dog/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Reading to Rover/Programa de lectura con perros
4:15 PM - Black Resistance Film Series At The Cambria Library
9:00 AM - Button Maker at Shandon Library/Actividades para los niños
9:30 AM - Library Outreach Team at the Arroyo Grande Library
10:00 AM - Adults with Disabilities Sensory Friendly Movie at Atascadero Library/una película para adultos con disabilidades
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:00 AM - Virtual Yoga with Vanessa
10:00 AM - Zoom Yoga - Shandon Library/Yoga para principiantes
10:30 AM - Arroyo Grande Library Storytime with Ms. Sallie/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Cambria Library Toddler Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Los Osos Library - Storytime/Hora de cuentos
11:30 AM - Oceano Library - Preschool Storytime/Hora de cuentos bilingüe
12:15 PM - Storytime at the Shandon Library/Hora de cuentos
1:00 PM - Job Center - Eckerd Connects @ Atascadero Library/¿Buscas trabajo?
2:30 PM - Outdoor Yoga with Robyn/Clase de yoga
3:00 PM - Paws to Read/Programa de lectura con perros
5:30 PM - Los Osos Library Book Discussion
9:00 AM - Button Maker at Shandon Library/Actividades para los niños
9:00 AM - Stay Young With Qi Gong/Clase de qi gong
10:00 AM - Bilingual Storytime/Hora de cuentos bilingüe
10:00 AM - Bookends Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime at the Atascadero Library/Hora de cuentos
11:30 AM - Adults with Disabilities Sensory Friendly Movie at Atascadero Library/una película para adultos con disabilidades
10:00 AM - Branch Out: San Miguel Library
10:00 AM - Local History Exhibit: Dunites at the Oceano Train Depot
10:00 AM - Read-A-Latte Book Club at Atascadero Library
10:30 AM - Arroyo Grande Library- Bilingual Storytime/ Hora de cuentos bilingüe
1:00 PM - Basquiat Crowns with Debbie George at the Cambria library
2:00 PM - Arroyo Grande Library Lego Club
2:00 PM - Family Movie Saturday/Película familiar
2:00 PM - SLO Symphony Instrument Petting Zoo/Instrumentos de la Sinfónica
3:30 PM - Teen Book Club
Paintings by Bruce Mundt
Abstract Art Exhibit by Steve Andrews
9:00 AM - Button Maker at Shandon Library/Actividades para los niños
10:00 AM - Library Outreach Team at SLO Library
10:00 AM - Serie de Participación de Padres para Niños de 0 a 5 Años
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:00 AM - SLO Library- Baby/Toddler Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Morro Bay Library Storytime/Hora de cuentos
3:30 PM - Storytime at the Shandon Library/Hora de cuentos
4:00 PM - Alcohol Ink Art
4:00 PM - Author Talk: Port San Luis Lighthouse
4:00 PM - Family Movie at Creston Library/Película
4:15 PM - Black Resistance Film Series At The Cambria Library
Nintendo Switch
9:00 AM - Button Maker at Shandon Library/Actividades para los niños
9:15 AM - Los Osos Library E-Device Class
9:30 AM - Storytime at the Santa Margarita Library/Hora de cuentos
10:00 AM - Cayucos Library Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:30 AM - Arroyo Grande Library Storytime with Ms. Sallie/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime at the Atascadero Library/Hora de cuentos
2:00 PM - Shandon Library - PAWS to READ/Programa de lectura con perros
3:15 PM - Los Osos Library Paws to Read/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Arroyo Grande Library Read to a Dog/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Read to a Dog/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - Reading to Rover/Programa de lectura con perros
3:30 PM - SLO Library "Crafternoon" for kids
4:15 PM - Black Resistance Film Series At The Cambria Library
9:30 AM - Library Outreach Team at the Arroyo Grande Library
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:00 AM - Virtual Yoga with Vanessa
10:00 AM - Zoom Yoga - Shandon Library/Yoga para principiantes
10:30 AM - Arroyo Grande Library Storytime with Ms. Sallie/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Cambria Library Toddler Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Los Osos Library - Storytime/Hora de cuentos
11:30 AM - Oceano Library - Preschool Storytime/Hora de cuentos bilingüe
12:15 PM - Storytime at the Shandon Library/Hora de cuentos
2:30 PM - Outdoor Yoga with Robyn/Clase de yoga
3:30 PM - Shell Beach Book Club
9:00 AM - Stay Young With Qi Gong/Clase de qi gong
10:00 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:30 AM - Morro Bay Library - Brain Series
10:30 AM - Piedras Blancas - Seasons of the Year
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime at the Atascadero Library/Hora de cuentos
2:00 PM - Teen Scene at Atascadero Library
10:00 AM - Branch Out: San Miguel Library
11:00 AM - Conservation Ambassadors-Zoo to You!
1:00 PM - Kids Weaving Craft at The Cambria Library
2:00 PM - Family Movie Saturday at the Cambria Library
2:00 PM - Lego Club at Atascadero Library
2:00 PM - SLO Symphony Instrument Petting Zoo/Instrumentos para tocar
Nintendo Switch
Paintings by Bruce Mundt
Abstract Art Exhibit by Steve Andrews
10:00 AM - Black Resistance Film Series At The Cambria Library
10:00 AM - Library Outreach Team at SLO Library
10:00 AM - SLO Library 3D Printing
10:00 AM - SLO Library- Baby/Toddler Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Morro Bay Library Storytime/Hora de cuentos
10:30 AM - Parenting Workshop: CaliKids Fitness
3:30 PM - Arroyo Grande Library Community Sing Along
3:30 PM - Storytime at the Shandon Library/Hora de cuentos